Hapier Villa Nha Trang

Nha Trang
Hapier Villa *
9.0 Superb
1 review

Hapier Villa Nha Trang

Pho Bien An Vien Anh Nguyen Biet Thu Ocean Front, Nha Trang, Vietnam Show map
During the stay at the resort Hapier Villa Nha Trang, guests can indulge in badminton and darts or visit the Bach Dang Park, located 3.2 km away. This 4-bedroom villa offers a swimming pool as well as a steam room and a sauna to unwind after a busy day.
Tran Phu Bridge is a 10-minute drive from the 4-bathroom villa and the Nha Trang Night Market is 15 minutes away by car. The nearby cultural attractions include the dated National Oceanographic Museum of Vietnam, which is 1.8 km from the Nha Trang property. Hapier Villa is within a 20-minute drive of family-friendly places such as Vinpearl Land Nha Trang Amusement Park.
The Nha Trang property comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hairdryer, a shower cap, and bath sheets are also offered.
A fully furnished kitchen at Hapier Villa includes an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, as well as a dining table. The restaurant Jolly Leprechaun is located a 13-minute walk away and serves Asian dishes. This stylish accommodation is 250 metres from VinPearl Nha Trang bus stop and within 7 km of Nha Trang train station. There are karaoke provided for guests' enjoyment, along with a fitness club for guests to stay fit. Guests can hire cars to explore the area or indulge in ultimate relaxation with a head massage and a back massage.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Meeting facilities
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Nha Trang
Attractions
  • Suspa  - 4.1 km
  • Lanterns Cooking Class - 4.5 km
  • Bella Spa - 4.6 km
  • XQ Hand Embroidery - 4.0 km
  • National Oceanographic Museum of Vietnam - 500 m
  • Vinpearl Golf Club - 3.6 km
  • Crazy Kim Spa & Gym - 4.0 km
  • Hon Mieu Island - 2.2 km
  • Artful Gallery - CLOSED - 4.7 km
  • Nha Trang Paintball - 3.9 km
Airports
  • Nah Trang (No longer in operation) - 22.9 km
Train stations
  • Nha Trang Train Station - 6.0 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Safe deposit box
  • 24-hour reception
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Luggage storage
  • Locker room
  • Allergy-free rooms
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key card access
  • Key access

Dining

  • Shared kitchen
  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • Dinner
  • Packed lunches

Leisure & Sports

  • Infinity pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Sun loungers
  • Aqua park
  • Karaoke
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Spa & wellness centre
  • Sauna
  • Steam room
  • Back massage
  • Head massage
  • Full body massage
  • Foot massage
  • Wind surfing
  • Diving
  • Snorkelling
  • Canoeing
  • Hiking
  • Badminton
  • Golf course
  • Darts
  • Fishing
  • Pool with view
  • Shallow end

Services

  • Paid airport shuttle
  • Room service
  • Housekeeping
  • Car hire
  • Laundry
  • Dry cleaning
  • Tours/Ticket assistance
  • Grocery shopping service
  • Welcome drink
  • Meeting/ Banquet facilities

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Mini-bar
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • CD player
  • Cots
  • Board games
  • Children's play area
  • Toys
  • Parquet floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Meeting facilities

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
  • Extra beds/cribs
  • Extra beds are not available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 29 Aug
Su 30 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Nha Trang